ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ                                            ειδικότητα
 
 
1  ΓΩΓΟΥΛΟΥ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ       (ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΡΙΑ)                    φιλόλογος
2  ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ   ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ    (ΥΠΟΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΤΡΙΑ)             καλλιτεχνικών
3  ΣΤΟΥΠΑΚΗ    ΑΝΝΑ                                                           θεολόγος
4. ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ                                                                    θεολόγος
5  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ                                               φιλόλογος
6  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ                                              φιλόλογος
7 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ    ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ                                                  φιλόλογος
8  ΚΑΣΑΠΛΕΡΗΣ     ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ                                              φιλόλογος
9 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ                                                φιλόγογος
10 ΛΙΑΠΗ   ΜΑΡΙΑ                                                                  φιλόλογος
11 ΣΚΑΝΔΑΛΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ                                                       φιλόλογος
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΥ   ΩΡΑΙΑ                                                  μαθηματκός
13 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ    ΕΛΕΝΗ                                    μαθηματκός
14. ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ                                                              μαθηματικός
15 ΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ                                                            χημικός
16 ΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ   ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ                                                        γεωλόγος
17 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ                                                  φυσικός
18 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ   ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ                                  μουσικής
19 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΗ    ΜΑΡΙΑ                                                        αγγλικών
20 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΤΖΑΝΗ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ                                         γερμανικών
21 CHALVET ΕΛΕΝΗ                                                             γαλλικών
22 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΡΟΔΩ                                             οικ οικονομίας
23 ΣΚΙΑΔΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ                                                      πληροφορικής
24 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ                                                 τεχνολογία
25 ΣΚΟΡΔΗ  ΜΑΡΙΝΑ                                                            φυσική αγωγή

26  ΚΑΛΙΑΜΠΑΚΟΥ  ΒΕΝΗ                                                                φυσική αγωγή
27. ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ                                     αγγλικών
28. ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ                                                           γαλλικών

Διοικητικό προσωπικό: Τζιλιλή Βούλα (γραμματεία)